Winter League Tables and Results

These are the league tables for the 2019/20 winter season. They are updated automatically after the league operators enter the scores. Click on the name of the league that you wish to view. Click again to hide it.

P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Blockades241905393222171381
Corsairs24171634027862352
Topps241617359259100333
Shorts241419346244102294
Tigers241311031228230275
Hares241301133231913266
Crabbs241201228525431247
Chippies241121130729512248
Buccaneers2411112255294-39239
Only Just249312264301-372110
Predators2410014274303-292011
Southwater248115262330-681712
Recyclers244317215349-1341113
Odds & Sods244020196410-214814
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Meons211542301193108341
Skyejacks211605288162126322
Vics21133528420381293
Ladybirds21120924123011244
Hopefuls211011025624214215
Jays21811225724116176
May-Bees218013173306-133167
Leavers224117204318-11498
Maidens192215165274-10969
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Gibbons211515359207152311
Unbowlievable21140729922277282
Havbeens211317338226112273
Posh Club21130831728730264
Dilberts21120929024149245
Guided Missiles2111010270293-23226
Mardi Gras229112241290-49197
Tryhards246018221341-120128
Green Dragons222119174402-22859
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Jills211524322157165321
Bravo211515311178133312
Unpredictables21150628218597303
Newcomers23111112722648234
Optimists2111010217250-33225
Foxtrot219111202286-84196
Echo227213222291-69167
Charlie216114232296-64138
Alpha213018168321-15369
Golf0000000010
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
BBC221732385216169371
After Eights201604341228113322
Tigers211407361260101283
Pretenders221129284289-5244
Flat Out229112257309-52195
Dot Com229112266337-71196
Kestrels A228113236275-39177
Kestrels B228014268286-18168
Pegasus Red217212267316-49169
Lightning207112228260-321510
Pegasus Blue205114223340-1171111
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Fantasmic231904358222136381
Gale Force221813417200217372
Tossers221624370227143343
Aquarius231427346236110304
Tricolour22140830224557285
549ers22130933624591266
Hopefuls2210111275288-13217
Golfers228212246294-48188
Slippers226214241326-85149
Gobetweens225314233351-1181310
First In226115195373-1781311
Grade A213117200333-133712
Merlins213117196375-179713
Coalition0000000014
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Supremes241725343202141361
Snowballs24172531022288362
Rovers24161731424272333
Ramblers241527321221100324
Trumps24152733123893325
Kidders24141929926237296
Burbage2413110275278-3277
Have A Go2411112263274-11238
Confidence2410113243300-57219
Avengers2410014291276152010
Supposin249114267270-31911
Pathfinders246117216299-831312
Rockets245019183390-2071013
Guys & Dolls242121171353-182514
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Nuns242112390164226431
Crockpots24161731624373332
Double Dutch231427232237-5303
Planets241311026923831274
Mystics241301130426638265
Great Expectations241211128325033256
Woodpeckers251111329826632237
Cracker Jacks24102122892863228
Ladybirds238114234306-72179
Boffins258017201292-911610
Butterflies236116207309-1021311
Jollies235117182348-1661112
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Foremen241824419196223381
May Bes241725396245151362
High Five241725330229101363
Havant-A-Clue241428353241112304
3 Woods24132934328954285
All Jacks24132931028228286
Gremlins23131930625947277
Focus241311032027347278
Mad Hatters231201131128031249
Cribbers248214235380-1451810
Beholders246216246361-1151411
Gatherers245217216359-1431212
Iffs245118223387-1641113
Tryers242121209436-227514
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Red Eyes242121452211241441
Whiffs242004368252116402
Shooting Stars24160832629432323
Strollers24150933128051304
Artemis241329384252132285
Comptons2412111300309-9256
Chameleons2411013307342-35227
More-Green2410113296298-2218
Dark Horses248115258337-79179
Ex Posties246117235401-1661310
Ringleaders245118258371-1131111
Jack & Jills242121216384-168512
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Rascals211812306184122371
Knaves201406314209105282
Gulls21131728023644273
Shorts22121927526411254
In Swingers211209350215135245
Kingfishers2111192712674236
Codgers211101027224329227
Strollers2093827023040218
Good Hope2110011258271-13209
Wallies219111268271-31910
Pirates209011207234-271811
Wickers226016245353-1081212
Buccaneers206014178286-1081213
Fortisimo211218173404-231414
G K0000000015
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Croftonians221903325204121381
Hopefuls221714376193183352
Jackpots211704355169186343
Retros21121828122259254
Gophers229211233282-49205
Tryers218013231264-33166
Forgetmenots217014202251-49147
Punjabi213117141376-23578
Wild Acorns211119139322-18339
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Whiskey Macs221804439193246361
Wisemen23150828725433302
Cavaliers23140932826860283
Undecided22131831722790274
Palm Follies22130926824028265
Pic-n-Mix221219279281-2256
Meerkats221111028726423237
Three Woods2210012252290-38208
Southdown229112270288-18199
Britanias228014230337-1071610
Maltese Falcons227015200338-1381411
Rounders226016262317-551212
Redsox226016209331-1221213
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Eight Team242013523212311411
Splash241707363224139342
Magpies24133831028525293
Lost Horizons248115214361-147174
Aardvarks246018201362-161125
Weavers245118219386-167116
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Chad242004388182206401
If Only23171530821791352
Amiable231706313190123343
Sunseekers24150931123378304
Reeds24141935026981295
Stickers23131927425420276
Tulips24130112872798267
Hats24111122722675238
Odd Bowls2491142842804199
Triards238114197320-1231710
Livis247215253275-221611
Select246117197322-1251312
Tidal Wave245217173410-2371213
His & Hers244317218327-1091114
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Locksfare231814346216130371
Orioles23150830522184302
No Hopers2214082652578283
Seashells22121930124556254
Greens231211028923653255
Optimist221129218267-49246
Avanti221111028723156237
Wasps231031030427034238
Kestrels20110924722621229
Bees2210210251308-572210
Whisper2210111225237-122111
Hopefuls227213222267-451612
Ravers226115206262-561313
Bobcats225314219311-921314
Endeavour225017174305-1311015
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Brave Hearts221534309177132331
Sandpipers21142528319489302
Woodpeckers21140726619868283
Warriors21121824821335254
One Ups21849210215-5205
Rollerballs208012225259-34166
Beavers216411176270-94167
Ladybirds225215200317-117128
Leftovers214215176250-74109
Glow Worms0000000010
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Rolling Blokes231904351229122381
Phoenix221714356178178352
Treble Chance221705377239138343
Castoffs221615315199116334
Condors221111029928613235
Lightning221011131529520216
Advance2210012246294-48207
Toffs23821327625917188
Tryers229013224344-120189
Pain217014228328-1001410
Cavaliers226016246358-1121211
A Team215016228314-861012
Mafia225017194332-1381013
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Odds & Ends242121406165241441
Moorgreen242004373228145402
Young Ones2412210260265-5263
Les Girls2413011245268-23264
Bandits24110132952869225
Hustlers249213280296-16206
Guys & Dolls249114261284-23197
Titanic249015250332-82188
Optimists247017246328-82149
Improvers245118190354-1641110
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Southdown A221714364227137351
Greyhounds221615338212126332
Hexlax B221606417178239323
High Rollers B22150733326370304
High Rollers A21140727622650285
Hexlax A221111031326746236
Redcaps2210111286288-2217
Panthers22911231127833198
Southdown B225017235408-173109
Haggis A212118153401-248510
Haggis B222020151429-278411
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Vikings222011426172254411
Chits221606407213194322
Potters221507344229115303
Ravens211407317207110284
Shorts221201030628521245
Venture2412012249358-109246
Nomads221101128827216227
All Stars2210012238280-42208
Bernadino2210012230300-70209
Lions239014281329-481810
Lazers208111233271-381711
Seahorse218013238289-511612
Chelsea226115243332-891313
Bills236116200326-1261314
Wallingtons226016206343-1371215
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Shorts241815417235182371
Two Halves24132932727057282
Zodiacs241329272277-5283
Crusaders241221032926465264
Upandcoming2412210299317-18265
Quolls231211031925861256
Just The One2412111275336-61257
Aeros231111133329043238
Go Sports24110132742686229
Jolly Jacks238213250284-341810
Lazers226016183349-1661211
Allforlee214215195325-1301012
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Havant Old Boys212010448173275411
Maybes221615369197172332
Haylees211524348156192323
Jack In The Ditch191225350176174264
Incredibowls221201032225270245
Koala221201028926722246
Zodiac22310013259344-85207
Flapjacks228014238344-106168
Outbacks213018179388-20969
Panache203017148409-261610
Biscotts192017146390-244411
Blues0000000012
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Blank24162633927366341
Zephyr241401035728077282
zHolding One23131933130328273
Outsiders241221037529679264
Grumbowls2411112321344-23235
Rowner Top Guns2310112292327-35216
Hot Shots249213319366-47207
High Tower245118237382-145118