Summer League Tables and Results


(If you are looking for the final Winter 2023/24 League Tables click here)

P W D L X F A Diff Points Pos
Shorts1816020261159102321
Eagles1814220266145121302
Green Groovers1891801911901193
Aards188280209212-3184
Cogs1881902112101175
Toffs187380167229-62176
Phoenix18711001911874157
Odd Jobs1861110178219-41138
Bravo1850130158208-50109
Dollars1841130173246-73910
P W D L X F A Diff Points Pos
Sunrise1814040301153148281
4 plus 1181206021118031242
Eagles181116025615799233
Teetotallers181116020416737234
Hobbitts181107022920623225
Odd Balls18909021718433186
Pic'n'Mix1870110210216-6147
Pathfinders1860120158249-91128
Wannabees1860120150274-124129
Finals1820160130280-150410
P W D L X F A Diff Points Pos
Shorts171304025716295261
Drawbacks171205020415351242
3-Ball179170181203-22193
Scorpions178090182196-14164
Jack Finders1671801741722155
Bowler Hats177190178207-29156
Pacemakers166190171185-14137
Amigos1722130162231-6968
P W D L X F A Diff Points Pos
Eagles171304024214498261
Ajax171214023814494252
Dark Horses171115020415153233
Firefox171115018916722234
Day Tripper171016020417826215
Twist Grip17926018416519206
Cogs171007018817018207
Tidal Wave1752100157219-62128
Almost1751110164219-55119
Southwood1740130162229-67810
Newcomers1724110147220-73811
Solars1731130145218-73712
P W D L X F A Diff Points Pos
Shorts171403023615284281
Cogs171106022117843222
Tigers171016019616333213
Odd Balls1781801951914174
Sunset17719020517134155
Has Beens1770100157216-59146
Be Happy1752100164210-46127
3-Ball1731130145238-9378

Full League Results

Click any of the following links to see the individual match results: