Winter League Tables and Results

These are the league tables for the 2021/22 winter season. They are updated automatically after the league operators enter the scores. Click on the name of the league that you wish to view. Click again to hide it.

P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Blockades18130527918396261
Tigers18121525819464252
Shorts18102622619531223
Hares181017236240-4214
Crabbs188192262179175
Only Just18729218232-14166
Predators18639208225-17157
Corsairs1861112332285138
Odds & Sods186111161255-94139
Topps185211171247-761210
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Skyejacks171322232109123281
Phoenix181008182202-20202
Meons1891822018733193
May-Bees187110177212-35154
Maidens186111180215-35135
Ladybirds175111155221-66116
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Unbowlievable15130222114180261
Havbeens16100621115358202
Posh Club1580719316132163
Meons15717150152-2154
Tryhards177010162213-51145
Last Chance155010161185-24106
Mix n Match153111123216-9377
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Jills181413277175102291
Bravo181314273169104272
Kestrels17121425117180253
Unpredictables1782721719126184
Charlie18909184194-10185
Echo187110200221-21156
Newcomers187110189251-62157
Foxtrot186012179217-38128
Alpha185112162232-70119
Delta163013132243-111610
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Fantasmic141301239110129261
Gale Force15120323714196242
Tossers15111323916673233
Tricolour16100625417876204
549ers16100620617630205
Aquarius16718180201-21156
Hopefuls15519175193-18117
Golfers14509146204-58108
Grade A165011169206-37109
First In163112148234-86710
Slippers15101495279-184211
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Trumps161303237113124261
Snowballs14101317712750212
Triers16100619612967203
Ramblers1590617913445184
Supremes1590619815741185
Burbage14806148173-25166
Rovers16619151188-37137
Kidders156091751705128
Sunflowers166010157214-57129
Terriers154011103184-81810
Pathfinders162014126258-132411
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Nuns15121220613175251
Crockpots151203240123117242
Woodpeckers14716148163-15153
Planets156271771689144
Mystics14509121169-48105
Boffins154011118216-9886
Cracker Jacks143011141181-4067
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Focus151212245113132251
May Bes15111322814583232
Gremlins15110420415450223
3 Woods1581621618531174
High Five147161471470155
Havant-A-Clue157171841840156
Iffs165011193222-29107
Beholders153012115264-14968
Gatherers161114117235-11839
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Red Eyes171412280151129291
Bad Boys17102522816959222
Eight Team17110620918227223
Whiffs17100724519550204
Artemis17809225231-6165
Force Seven175111184237-53116
Strollers174211158253-95107
More-Green173014162273-11168
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Pirates171511278151127311
Rascals171322280159121282
Shorts171304300180120263
Strollers1781824219943174
In Swingers178182162106175
Codgers178182212210176
Gulls178091991927167
Good Hope17728203230-27168
Knaves177192072007159
Kingfishers176011173273-1001210
Wallies174112198252-54911
Buccaneers17001791341-250012
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Jackpots151113233128105231
Hopefuls141103226120106222
Tryers14833150161-11193
Rosebuds1444617314825124
Retros15438165184-19115
Punjabi16439162224-62116
Wild Acorns142012105249-14447
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Whiskey Macs171601335128207321
Magpies17110626020555222
Palm Follies17102524219151223
Meerkats171007218222-4204
Splash16907206208-2185
Still Undecided17908207209-2186
Three Woods17719225242-17157
Wisemen176292031958148
Cavaliers177010205216-11149
Southdown177010176239-631410
Redsox174013147264-117811
Britanias162113152257-105512
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
If Only16111419415836231
Sunseekers1693419616333212
White Satin16101519816533213
Tulips1492318812563204
Stickers15100521115061205
Chads1591519615145196
Reeds1691622014278197
Odd Bowls15906155156-1188
Livis15609157181-24129
Tidal Wave164111147204-57910
Famous Five163112137195-58711
His & Hers152211124221-97612
Triards151311116228-112513
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Orioles16120424815791241
Locksfare15110421913287222
Greens16101520217824213
Wasps1691623616967194
Bees 2169161761760195
Hopefuls15537153180-27136
Turtles15609166210-44127
Whisper15609144191-47128
Kestrels165110144192-48119
No Hopers154110158209-51910
Optimist154011148200-52811
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Sandpipers1491418812068191
Woodpeckers1472517213339162
One Ups14716115157-42153
Beavers13427105119-14104
Ladybirds1340988139-5185
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Castoffs171502286139147301
Rolling Blokes17130423117160262
Phoenix17121427319479253
Advance17100723121813204
Condors16601023021218125
Mafia174112165260-9596
Pain164012169273-10487
Tryers172015165283-11848
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Hustlers15110421615957221
Odds & Ends15110420518025222
Hexlax16110524017664223
Greyhounds1591521714473194
High Rollers15708194216-22145
Moorgreen1560921118724126
Bandits15339178201-2397
Optimists164111159234-7598
Key Workers143110121244-12379
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
More Green Pinky330061273461
All Stars320164214342
Panthers31023441-723
Out Back31023342-924
Mind the Gap31023053-2325
TGS31022159-3826
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Shorts15112224114398241
Vikings151014268148120212
Potters1583422517550193
Bernadino1582521716354184
Chits1682619616828185
Lions15726205206-1166
Chelsea15618172223-51137
Wellingtons143011110216-10668
Lazers160115114306-19219
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Aeros171313289146143271
Shorts171313280154126272
Two Halves17110624919059223
Crusaders17110623620036224
Go Sports17809155183-28165
Upandcoming17719159187-28156
Dark Horses177010187189-2147
Quolls176011165248-83128
Zodiacs163112154239-8579
Mavericks163013106244-138610
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Haylees151203249119130241
Maybes15111321214171232
Koala15100521112289203
Incredibowls16100624315984204
Red Devils1490519215834185
Flapjacks14518138179-41116
Outbacks154011134203-6987
Allforlee154011123256-13388
Panache151014101266-16529
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Zephyr17130426422539261
Outsiders171205304190114242
Blank17120529219597243
Hot Shots17110625122130224
Grumbowls17100725823028205
After Eights1780926825315166
Xtras172015189330-14147
Misfits170017144326-18208